• Eerstvolgende wedstrijd Heren 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Koedijk 1

    VS

    Alliance '22 sv. 1

    21 april 202414:00 uur
    Sportpark De Weijdt veld B

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd Dames 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Koedijk VR1

    VS

    Limmen VR2

    21 april 202414:00 uur
    Sportpark De Weijdt veld D

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO8-3 - Alcmaria Victrix JO8-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO8-2 - Jong Holland JO8-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO11-3 - KSV JO11-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO11-4 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO11-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 09:00regulierKoedijk JO10-3 - VIOS-W JO10-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 09:30regulierKoedijk JO11-1 - Schagen United JO11-1W. (Wim) EmmerikSportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 10:15regulierKoedijk JO9-1 - V.V. Bergen JO9-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 10:45regulierKoedijk JO14-2 - Duinrand S JO14-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 10:45regulierKoedijk JO12-4 - Schagen United JO12-5Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 11:00regulierKoedijk MO20-1 - SDZ MO20-1S. (Stefan) BoerhoopSportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 11:15regulierKoedijk JO15-1 - Alcmaria Victrix JO15-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 11:30regulierKoedijk JO9-2 - Reiger Boys JO9-7Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 13:00regulierKoedijk JO17-1 - DWOW JO17-1A. (Arno) van SandijkSportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 13:00regulierKoedijk JO17-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 13:00regulierKoedijk JO10-2 - Reiger Boys JO10-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 13:30regulierKoedijk JO15-2 - Purmerend JO15-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 15:00regulierKoedijk JO19-1 - Limmen JO19-1J. (Joost) SchaubSportpark De Weijdt
    20 apr. 15:00regulierKoedijk JO19-2 - Kolping Boys JO19-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    21 apr. 11:00regulierKoedijk 3 - Kleine Sluis 3E.M. (Emiel) RookerSportpark De Weijdt
    21 apr. 11:00regulierKoedijk 2 - Vitesse 22 4B.M. (Bas) DubbelaarSportpark De Weijdt
    21 apr. 12:00regulierKoedijk 5 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 3S. (Sander) van RijsselSportpark De Weijdt
    21 apr. 14:00regulierKoedijk 1 - Alliance '22 sv. 1M.W. (Martin) de JagerSportpark De Weijdt
    21 apr. 14:00regulierKoedijk VR1 - Limmen VR2J. (Jasper) JongejanSportpark De Weijdt
    21 apr. 14:00regulierKoedijk 6 - ZAP 4P. (Peter) LerchbaumerSportpark De Weijdt
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 08:45regulierJong Holland JO14-1 - Koedijk JO14-1K. (Kees) van BemmelSportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    20 apr. 08:45regulierKolping Boys JO8-2 - Koedijk JO8-1Sportpark De Nollen
    20 apr. 08:45regulierJong Holland JO11-3 - Koedijk JO11-2Sportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    20 apr. 09:00regulierJong Holland JO13-1 - Koedijk JO13-1Sportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    20 apr. 09:30regulierAlkmaarsche Boys JO10-2 - Koedijk JO10-4Sportpark Overdie
    20 apr. 10:45regulierV.V. Bergen JO10-2 - Koedijk JO10-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    20 apr. 11:30regulierOnly Friends G4JM - Koedijk G1K (Kees) LouwaardFriendship Sports Centre
    20 apr. 11:30regulierHollandia T JO12-1 - Koedijk JO12-1L. (Lars) OoyevaarSportpark De Kuil
    20 apr. 12:15regulierST Vrone/BOL MO17-2 - Koedijk MO17-1M. (Mark) den HollanderSportpark Vrone
    20 apr. 12:15regulierVrone JO9-6M - Koedijk JO9-3Sportpark Vrone
    20 apr. 12:30regulierST TSV Twisk/Opperdoes JO13-1JM - Koedijk JO13-2Sportpark Opperdoes
    20 apr. 13:00regulierAFC 34 JO12-4 - Koedijk JO12-3Jan Ory Voetbalcomplex
    20 apr. 14:00regulierForesters O23-2 - Koedijk O23-1Sportpark Het Vennewater
    21 apr. 09:30regulierLSVV 6 - Koedijk 4G.C.C. (Gerrit) de WinterSportpark Voorwaarts
    21 apr. 11:00regulierKSV 4 - Koedijk 9Sportpark De Kruising
    21 apr. 12:30regulierVictoria O 5 - Koedijk 8S. VlaarSportpark Victoria O
    24 apr. 19:30regulierKolping Boys MO17-2 - Koedijk MO17-1Sportpark De Nollen
    25 apr. 19:00regulierLimmen 1 - Koedijk 1M. (Mutlu) SeyhanSportpark Dampegheest
    25 apr. 19:30regulierKleine Sluis 3 - Koedijk 3H (Hans) MulderSportpark Kleine Sluis
  • RegioVoetbalMagazine

    Nummers Regio Voetbal Magazine

     

    Nummer 1

    Nummer 2

     

     

  • Webshop SV Koedijk

  • Lid worden?