• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    28-02-2024 18:30Koedijk JO13-2 - KSV JO13-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    01-03-2024 19:15Koedijk JO15-1 - SV Hattrick Haarlem JO15-1Alkmaar-Noord
    02-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO12-4 - HSV JO12-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO11-4 - Opperdoes JO11-1 JMSportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO10-3 - Kolping Boys JO10-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO8-3 - AFC 34 JO8-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO9-3 - Callantsoog JO9-2JMSportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 09:15Koedijk JO12-2 - AFC 34 JO12-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 09:15Koedijk JO11-2 - KSV JO11-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 10:30Koedijk JO10-2 - SVW 27 JO10-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 10:30Koedijk JO14-2 - FC Den Helder JO14-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 10:45Koedijk MO20-1 - Ilpendam MO20-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 11:00Koedijk JO19-2 - Westfriezen JO19-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 11:00Koedijk G2 - KDO G2JMSportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 12:00Koedijk JO10-1 - LSVV JO10-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 13:00Koedijk JO13-1 - Duinrand S JO13-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 13:15Koedijk JO14-1 - Reiger Boys JO14-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 14:45Koedijk O23-1 - Foresters O23-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    02-03-2024 15:00Koedijk JO15-1 - Vrone JO15-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    03-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 3 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2Sportpark De Weijdt
    03-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 1 - Sporting Krommenie 1Sportpark De Weijdt
    03-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 5 - KSV 3Sportpark De Weijdt
    04-03-2024 21:00Koedijk 2 - Heertjes/Albino trouwringen 2Hoornse Vaart, de
    06-03-2024 20:10Koedijk 7 - Avenhorn zvv/K&S 3Beeck, de
    06-03-2024 21:05Koedijk 4 - HZV/Het Vennewater 13Beeck, de
    06-03-2024 22:00Koedijk 6 - SSV 3Beeck, de
    09-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO8-1 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO8-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO13-2 - Kolping Boys JO13-5Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 09:15Koedijk JO12-3 - Schagen United JO12-3Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 09:15Koedijk JO11-3 - SVW 27 JO11-5Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 09:15Koedijk JO10-3 - Jong Holland JO10-6Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 09:15Koedijk JO8-3 - Vrone JO8-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 10:15Koedijk JO10-2 - LSVV JO10-5Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 11:00Koedijk JO12-1 - Duinrand S JO12-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 11:00Koedijk JO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 11:15Koedijk JO11-4 - Westfriezen JO11-6JMSportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 11:15Koedijk G1 - BVC Bloemendaal G1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 11:30Koedijk MO17-1 - ST Vrone/BOL MO17-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 11:45Koedijk JO9-1 - Kleine Sluis JO9-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 13:15Koedijk JO15-2 - Assendelft JO15-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 13:30Koedijk JO17-2 - Hauwert 65 JO17-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    09-03-2024 14:00Koedijk JO19-1 - Zouaven (de) JO19-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    10-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 7 - Koedijk 8Sportpark De Weijdt
    10-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 4 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 3Sportpark De Weijdt
    10-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 6 - Schagen United 3Sportpark De Weijdt
    10-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 9 - SSA-SJO VV Egmond 6Sportpark De Weijdt
    15-03-2024 19:15Koedijk 35+1 - ZV Vrone 35+2Geestmerambacht
    16-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO12-2 - Kolping Boys JO12-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO12-4 - Vrone JO12-5Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO8-2 - Foresters JO8-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO9-3 - ALC JO9-1JMSportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 09:00Koedijk JO9-2 - Vrone JO9-5Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 10:30Koedijk JO11-2 - DTS JO11-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 10:30Koedijk JO10-4 - LSVV JO10-6Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 10:30Koedijk G1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV G2Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 11:00Koedijk JO14-2 - LSVV JO14-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 11:00Koedijk JO15-1 - Rijp (de) JO15-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 12:00Koedijk JO10-1 - DTS JO10-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 12:15Koedijk JO17-2 - Jong Holland JO17-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 13:00Koedijk JO14-1 - Limmen JO14-1JMSportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 13:45Koedijk JO17-1 - Medemblik FC JO17-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    16-03-2024 14:15Koedijk O23-1 - Blokkers de O23-2Sportpark De Weijdt
    17-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 3 - Flevo 2Sportpark De Weijdt
    17-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 2 - WSV 1930 3Sportpark De Weijdt
    17-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 8 - V.V. Bergen 4Sportpark De Weijdt
    17-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 1 - Alcmaria Victrix 1Sportpark De Weijdt
    17-03-2024 14:00Koedijk VR1 - GSV VR1Sportpark De Weijdt
    17-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 5 - Alkmaarsche Boys 5Sportpark De Weijdt
    18-03-2024 21:55Koedijk 5 - HZV/Het Vennewater 12Hoornse Vaart, de
    22-03-2024 19:00Koedijk JO15-1 - Hovocubo JO15-3Alkmaar-Noord
    22-03-2024 21:05Koedijk 7 - HZV/Het Vennewater 13Geestmerambacht
    22-03-2024 21:45Koedijk 1 - Forza DGS 1Alkmaar-Noord
    22-03-2024 22:00Koedijk 4 - Rijp (de) 4Geestmerambacht
    23-03-2024 11:00Koedijk JO15-2 - SVA JO15-4Sportpark De Weijdt
    23-03-2024 11:00Koedijk G2 - HOSV G2JMSportpark De Weijdt
    23-03-2024 11:00Koedijk MO17-1 - DTS MO17-2 (9-tal)Sportpark De Weijdt
    23-03-2024 15:00Koedijk JO19-1 - DSS JO19-1Sportpark De Weijdt
    24-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 4 - Duinrand S 3Sportpark De Weijdt
    24-03-2024 11:00Koedijk 7 - Duinrand S 4Sportpark De Weijdt
    24-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 6 - Kolping Boys 3Sportpark De Weijdt
    24-03-2024 14:00Koedijk 9 - LSVV 11Sportpark De Weijdt